John Deetjen | Vegan Outreach (Grayslake, IL)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 24
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 30


4771.jpg

Click here to read more about John Deetjen



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals433221115,26638290,948206,214
Fall 2017---5525525
Spring 2017737333,95591,45435,409
Fall 2016322914,201267,06721,268
Spring 201638385,602387,08512,687
Fall 201536347,64611721,55529,201
Spring 2015878413,937519,12023,057
Fall 2014444112,9975825,27438,271
Spring 2014857718,126337,63525,761
Fall 201326247,5514010,26317,814
Spring 20139864047701,410
Fall 2012326111200811


Events

Biggest Campus

Mon Aug 29, 2016 | University of Nebraska - Lincoln (Lincoln, NE)
   Rachel Shippee | Factory Farming Awareness Coalition (FFAC) (Wauconda, IL) – 4 gc 1,600 yc
   John Deetjen | Vegan Outreach (Grayslake, IL) – 5 gc 1,650 yc
   Total: 3,259

Biggest Venue

Sat Jul 25, 2015 | Concert - Warped Tour (Tinley Park, IL)
   John Deetjen | Vegan Outreach (Grayslake, IL) – 1,037 mvo
   Raven Corrigan (IL) – 1,037 mvo
   Kimberly Moffatt | Vegan Outreach (Mt. Airy, MD) – 1,037 mvo
   Alexandria Beck | The Humane League (Denver, CO) – 1,037 mvo
   Brian Pietrzycki (Chicago, IL) – 1,037 mvo
   Sandi Swiss (Westmont, IL) – 1,037 mvo
   Chris Kiser (Cape Coral, FL) – 1,037 mvo
   José Elias | The Humane League (Seattle, WA) – 1,037 mvo
   Lia Vallina (Chicago, IL) – 1,037 mvo
   Jaime Frankle (Chicago, IL) – 1,037 mvo
   Michael Kudia (Schaumburg, IL) – 1,030 mvo
   Total: 11,400

List All School Events | List All Venue Events