John Deetjen (Grayslake, IL)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 23
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 30


4771.jpg

Click here to read more about John Deetjen



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals430220114,42637289,629204,055
Spring 2017707033,115466033,775
Fall 2016322914,201267,06721,268
Spring 201638385,602387,08512,687
Fall 201536347,64611721,55529,201
Spring 2015878413,937519,12023,057
Fall 2014444112,9975825,27438,271
Spring 2014857718,126337,63525,761
Fall 201326247,5514010,26317,814
Spring 20139864047701,410
Fall 2012326111200811


Events

Biggest Campus

Mon Aug 29, 2016 | University of Nebraska - Lincoln (Lincoln, NE)
   Rachel Shippee | Factory Farming Awareness Coalition (FFAC) (Wauconda, IL) – 4 gc 1,600 yc
   John Deetjen (Grayslake, IL) – 5 gc 1,650 yc
   Total: 3,259

Biggest Venue

Sat Jul 25, 2015 | Concert - Warped Tour (Tinley Park, IL)
   John Deetjen (Grayslake, IL) – 1,037 mvo
   Raven Corrigan (IL) – 1,037 mvo
   Kimberly Moffatt | Vegan Outreach (Mt. Airy, MD) – 1,037 mvo
   Alexandria Beck | The Humane League - Denver (Denver, CO) – 1,037 mvo
   Brian Pietrzycki (Chicago, IL) – 1,037 mvo
   Sandi Swiss (Westmont, IL) – 1,037 mvo
   Chris Kiser (Cape Coral, FL) – 1,037 mvo
   José Elias | The Humane League (Lynnwood, WA) – 1,037 mvo
   Lia Vallina (Chicago, IL) – 1,037 mvo
   Jaime Frankle (Chicago, IL) – 1,037 mvo
   Mickey Kudia (Chicago, IL) – 1,030 mvo
   Total: 11,400

List All School Events | List All Venue Events